Shop our Snow Department sale, up to 40% Off!
Shop our Snow Department sale, up to 40% Off!
Skip to content

Filters

skate decks

  • Plan B - Metal Lazer - 8.0
    Plan B

    Metal Lazer - 8.0

    $69.99

    Board width: 8"Board length: 31.33"Board wheelbase: 13.90"Nose: 6.74"Tail: 6.52"Board concave: LOWPro model: Lazer CrawfordDeck shape: POPSICLEWeig...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Plan B - Metal Lazer - 8.5
    Plan B

    Metal Lazer - 8.5

    $69.99

    Board width: 8.5"Board length: 32.125"Board wheelbase: 14.20"Nose: 6.95"Tail: 6.78"Board concave: LowPro model: Lazer CrawfordDeck shape: POPSICLES...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Plan B - Spinal Lazer - 8.25
    Plan B

    Spinal Lazer - 8.25

    $69.99

    Board width: 8.25"Board length: 31.77"Board wheelbase: 14.20"Nose: 6.85"Tail: 6.53"Board concave: LowPro model: Lazer CrawfordDeck shape: POPSICLES...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Chewy Pro S45 - 8.375
    Palace Skateboards

    Chewy Pro S45 - 8.375

    $69.99

    WIDTH: 8.38” LENGTH: 31.13” WHEELBASE: 14.84” NOSE: 6.69” TAIL: 6.38” ALL DECKS ARE MADE FROM 7 PLY CANADIAN MAPLE AND FALL UNDER THE REGROWTH PRO...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Heitor Pro S45 - 8.9
    Palace Skateboards

    Heitor Pro S45 - 8.9

    $72.99

    WIDTH: 8.9”  LENGTH: 32” WHEELBASE: 14.2" NOSE: 6.92” TAIL: 6.68” FSC CERTIFIED 7 PLY 100% US HARD ROCK CANADIAN MAPLE. HARVESTED IN THE US.

    $72.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Powers Pro S45 - 8.0
    Palace Skateboards

    Powers Pro S45 - 8.0

    $69.99

    WIDTH: 8” LENGTH: 31.69” WHEELBASE: 14.25” NOSE: 6.78” TAIL: 6.43” ALL DECKS ARE MADE FROM 7 PLY CANADIAN MAPLE AND FALL UNDER THE REGROWTH PROGRAM

    $69.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Realtree S45 - 8.5
    Palace Skateboards

    Realtree S45 - 8.5

    $69.99

    WIDTH: 8.5” LENGTH: 31.95” WHEELBASE: 14.50” NOSE: 6.75” TAIL: 6.50” ALL DECKS ARE MADE FROM 7 PLY CANADIAN MAPLE AND FALL UNDER THE REGROWTH PROG...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Vauxhall 1995 - 8.5
    Palace Skateboards

    Vauxhall 1995 - 8.5

    $69.99

    WIDTH: 8.5” LENGTH: 31.69” WHEELBASE: 14.25” NOSE: 6.78” TAIL: 6.43” ALL DECKS ARE MADE FROM 7 PLY CANADIAN MAPLE AND FALL UNDER THE REGROWTH PROG...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Palace Skateboards - Jahmir Pro S45 - 8.25
    Palace Skateboards

    Jahmir Pro S45 - 8.25

    $69.99

    WIDTH: 8.25” LENGTH: 32.00” WHEELBASE: 14.25” NOSE: 7.02” TAIL: 6.54” ALL DECKS ARE MADE FROM 7 PLY CANADIAN MAPLE AND FALL UNDER THE REGROWTH PRO...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - Porous Daan - 8.25
    Anti Hero

    Porous Daan - 8.25

    $69.99

    Daan Van Der Linden pro modelArtwork by Porous Walker. 8.25" x 32"14.38" wheelbaseBottom veneer color may vary. 

    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - Porous Raney - 8.5
    Anti Hero

    Porous Raney - 8.5

    $69.99

    Raney Beres pro modelArtwork by Porous Walker. 8.5" x 31.85"14.25" wheelbaseBottom veneer color may vary. 

    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - Porous BA - 8.75
    Anti Hero

    Porous BA - 8.75

    $69.99

    Brian Anderson pro modelArtwork by Porous Walker. 8.75" x 32.625"14.62" wheelbaseBottom veneer color may vary. 

    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - Grant Caution - 8.38
    Anti Hero

    Grant Caution - 8.38

    $69.99

    Grant Taylor pro model8.38" 32.25"14.5" wheelbaseFull yellow dip

    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - Chapman Lance - 8.32
    Anti Hero

    Chapman Lance - 8.32

    $69.99

    Cody Chapman pro modelArt by Lance Mountain8.32" x 31.64"14.18" wheelbase

    $69.99
  • Anti Hero - DBX Chapman Lance - 8.32
    Anti Hero

    DBX Chapman Lance - 8.32

    $114.99

    Cody Chapman pro model DBX deckArt by Lance Mountain8.32" x 31.64"14.18" wheelbaseDeluxe Basalt ConstructionConstructed using 3 layers of interwove...

    View full details
    $114.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Wilson Root - 8.5
    Krooked Skateboards

    Wilson Root - 8.5

    $69.99

    Andrew Wilson pro model8.5" x 31.85"14.25" wheelbasePrinted on all green bottom veneer

    $69.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Gonz Lay Lying - 9.0
    Krooked Skateboards

    Gonz Lay Lying - 9.0

    $69.99

    Mark Gonzales pro modelBottom veneer color may vary9.0" x 32.45"14.5" wheelbase

    $69.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Una Infrared - 8.28
    Krooked Skateboards

    Una Infrared - 8.28

    $69.99

    Una Farrar pro model8.28" x 31.7"14.12" wheelbaseTrue Fit shape

    $69.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Team BTW - 8.25
    Krooked Skateboards

    Team BTW - 8.25

    $69.99

    Team board8.25" x 32"14.38 wheelbase

    $69.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Moonsmiles - 8.25
    Krooked Skateboards

    Moonsmiles - 8.25

    $69.99

    Moonsmile Easy Riders Team BoardDesigned for full board feel, quick, responsive pop, and more control.8.25" x 32"14.38" wheelbase

    $69.99
  • Krooked Skateboards - Moonsmiles - 8.38
    Krooked Skateboards

    Moonsmiles - 8.38

    $69.99

    Moonsmile Easy Riders Team BoardDesigned for full board feel, quick, responsive pop, and more control.8.38" x 32.25"14.5"wheelbase

    $69.99
  • There - Chandler Ballet - 8.06
    There

    Chandler Ballet - 8.06

    $69.99

    Chandler Burton pro modelArt by Nadai Asghari8.06" x 31.3"13.88 wheelbaseTrue fit shaped deck

    $69.99